3,446
edits
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Locations== | ==Locations== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#5dc8f4;" | Name | |||
! style="background-color:#5dc8f4;" | Picture | |||
! style="background-color:#5dc8f4;" | Description | |||
|- | |||
|Main Laboratory | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Break Room | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Organics Department | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Server Room | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Obstacle Desk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Observation Deck | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Room A-26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Security Room | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Humans== | ==Humans== | ||
==Secrets== | ==Secrets== |