Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
About RoboCo
Disclaimers
RoboCo
Search
Coding: Difference between revisions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Coding
(view source)
Revision as of 20:11, 14 July 2022
13 bytes removed
,
20:11, 14 July 2022
→How to Assign Ports
Revision as of 20:04, 14 July 2022
(
view source
)
Wikiuser2
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Troubleshooting
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:11, 14 July 2022
(
view source
)
Wikiuser2
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→How to Assign Ports
)
Newer edit →
Line 74:
Line 74:
|-
|-
|Step 4
|Step 4
|Press the play button (or spacebar)
|Press the play button (or spacebar)
.
If an error occurs, use the in-game debug console to fix your code
|
|-
|Step 5
|
If an error occurs, use the in-game debug console to fix your code
|
|
|-
|-
Wikiuser2
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
3,446
edits